VietaNrNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1443Krūšu inspekcijaGuntis Šmaukstelis
Kaspars Adijāns
03:53:491230123MO4:100:11:105.87600:01:54
2415PolicijaKrisjanis Mezulis
Kristaps Zelmenis
03:58:481110111MO4:200:11:495.49600:02:09
3433OnkuļiEinārs Masteiko
Emīls Masteiko
03:55:291040104MO4:300:11:014.86700:02:16
4417SALDUS BITĪTESAgris Robs
Inese Margeviča
03:51:251010101XO4:100:12:345.48800:02:17
5432JaunystėKęstutis Vaičius
Audrius Pocius
03:54:2192092MO4:400:13:275.28100:02:33
6423Kur tilti?Edgars Zaķis
Natālija Treulande
03:58:1791091XO4:200:13:375.20100:02:37
7804Susliks un DeNiroJānis Dreimanis
Edmunds Gergelevičs
03:55:0790090MO4:500:14:095.41800:02:37
8418VecmuižniekiElvis Čops
Ainārs Čops
Kaspars Kārkliņš
03:55:0985085MO4:600:15:375.64700:02:46
9409Purva MalējiJuris Ceirulis
Ivars Vertuls
Jurijs Šēnbergs
03:50:2784084MO4:700:12:224.50500:02:45
10435KlaipedaIeva Baltriukaite
Kristina Virsilaite
03:54:2778078WO4:100:14:364.85900:03:00
11411Team RhubarbKate Dūdele
Aleksejs Haritoņenko
03:50:5776076XO4:300:15:004.93500:03:02
12441Timmy & JimmyGunārs Gaumigs
Renārs Berķis
03:58:3076076MJ4:100:14:364.65400:03:08
13410Finišs ir mītsAgita Kudlāne
Monta Peciņa
03:50:4975075WO4:200:17:165.61200:03:05
14427Naze un ŪsiņšJurgis Stukuls
Zane Timma
03:55:1474074XO4:400:15:094.76600:03:11
15419Eko OMārtiņš Šteinalts
Laura Manuša
03:58:3772072XO4:500:15:094.57100:03:19
16424Team Iron manArtūrs Škuts
Edijs Šņickovskis
Rubens Martinez
04:00:1471-170MO4:800:14:094.18100:03:23
17442Olaines tūristiValters Veiss
Ludmila Kozačenko
03:47:3869069XO4:600:15:384.74100:03:18
18416Šoreiz bez meitenēmFadejs Precinieks
Everts Precinieks
Gustavs Milllers
03:54:1269069FAM4:100:17:195.10000:03:24
19402Trīs priedesEdijs Grants
Ilze Grante
Jēkabs Grants
03:47:3161061FAM4:200:18:064.85300:03:44
20431ACIAAigars Cibuļskis
Ieva Akmene
04:01:0963-261XO4:700:19:205.05300:03:50
21412UzvarētājasInga Priede
Kristīne Goldmane
03:58:3560060WO4:300:18:234.62100:03:59
22434NoskrienZiemu.lvRoberts Treijs
Krists Roberts Treijs
03:46:3359059MO4:900:17:424.61000:03:50
23428Baltie ZalkšiBaiba Kaškina
Iveta Skujiņa
Zane Mače
03:54:4658058WO4:400:18:084.48100:04:03
24430Better4UZanda Doļģe
Elise Bikova
Gita Lilienšteina
03:54:2556056WO4:500:21:315.14200:04:11
25440Smirdīgie sieriņiNormunds Skrebelis
Matīss Kauliņš
04:08:3465-956MO4:1000:16:434.37300:03:49
26404Ašās kājas ZIDDāniels Ziemelis
Inese Zepa
04:23:2979-2455XO4:800:15:194.59400:03:20
27401BeciņasDaiga Borovikova
Juris Borovikovs
Kristīne Borovikova
03:50:5754054FAM4:300:17:063.99900:04:17
28413KoņčasLīga Ēķe
Elita Lecko
03:39:0051051WO4:600:19:364.56300:04:18
29438Zemgales ziņasKristīne Lejniece
Agnese Leiburga
03:58:5351051WO4:700:19:594.26500:04:41
30408The Smooth GangstersAleksandrs Afanasjevs
Kirils Rate
Vladislavs Glazkins
Andrejs Šohins
03:47:5048048MJ4:200:17:443.73500:04:45
31429BikšopiRenārs Krīgers
Arita Krīgere
03:56:0144044XO4:900:22:014.10300:05:22
32354TurbopūcesAira Semjonova
Anta Bojane
Valters Semjonovs
03:58:3044044XO4:1000:22:074.08000:05:25
33422RADINIEKILinda Upeniece
Ansis Zīvers
Teodors Zīvers
04:07:1152-844FAM4:400:18:353.90900:04:45
34437Zaļā zemeLelde Ķikute
Līga Kirstuka
Sabīne Priedīte
04:03:2347-443WO4:800:25:034.83600:05:11
35436Kupidons trifeļmednieksGita Gersone
Daiga Krieviņa
04:05:5148-642WO4:900:20:253.98700:05:07
36425ERGOLIETAS.LV - RUNNING.LVAnsis Kuplis
Aija Apsīte
03:46:2441041XO4:1100:19:463.58000:05:31
37405GaņģīšiGatis Gaņģītis
Līga Gaņģīte
Linards Gaņģītis
Gustavs Gaņģītis
03:54:5440040FAM4:500:27:134.63500:05:52
38421SUBARU AD REM AutoModris Klints
Antra Klints
Līva Stafecka
03:03:4139039XO4:1200:21:514.64100:04:43
39439LiekšņiLauma Lieksne
Ivars Lieksnis
03:43:1538038XO4:1300:22:123.77900:05:53
40420Žurkāpšu tandēmsInga Šakare
Emīlija Anna Šakare
Jana Šakare
03:58:1237037WO4:1000:23:283.64400:06:26
41406Trojas zirgsAiga Dzenža
Santa Viļuma
03:55:4035035XO4:1400:22:333.35000:06:44
42407COLD 2Maruta Jurjāne
Baiba Šinberga
03:55:2727027WO4:1100:25:292.92300:08:43