VietaNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPti-RezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1ELEVATIONMārtiņš Galvanovskis
Atis Caune
4:02:17117-3114MO:10:08:083.9240:02:04
2MEMāra Bērziņa
Edgars Šturcs
3:57:3991091XO:10:10:504.1470:02:37
3AikaAinārs Čops
Kaspars Kārkliņš
3:51:3878078MO:20:12:034.0590:02:58
4Kurš nozaga kompasu?Gatis Kalniņš
Agnese Kalniņa
Edgars Romanovičs
Jānis Zīle
3:59:0973073XO:20:12:413.8750:03:17
5Es neesmu zadzis tavu kompasu!Jānis Švarcs
Marika Broka-Švarca
Baiba Upeniece
3:59:1073073XO:30:12:423.8750:03:17
6Jauna ēraAivars Belis
Roberts Belis
3:59:4368068Fam:10:13:363.8580:03:32
7RUNNING.LV + ERGOLIETAS.LVAnsis Kuplis
Aija Apsīte
3:51:3067067XO:40:13:163.8420:03:27
8UZVARĒTĀJASInga Priede
Kristīne Goldmane
3:59:5766066WO:10:12:543.5460:03:38
9RelaxKaspars Lukačovs
Vladislavs Mironovs
Zemgus Eglītis
4:00:1766-165MO:30:14:554.0970:03:38
10DejotājiLigija Cīrule
Jānis Cīrulis
3:53:5761061XO:50:13:073.4210:03:50
11LĒNIE ALŅIAgris Eliņš
Reinis Līcis
3:47:2160060MO:40:13:223.5260:03:47
12Lamu beķerejaEmīlija Anna Staģe
Laura Berķe
3:58:4860060WO:20:14:063.5420:03:59
13ZoodārzsIeva Krūmiņa
Zane Krūmiņa
3:51:1659059WO:30:14:143.6300:03:55
14Zelta vistiņasAgnese Caune
Baiba Veļika
3:42:5957057WO:40:13:103.3660:03:55
15Kobra007Ints Marcinkevičs
Dāvis Pavlovičs
3:47:3257057Fam:20:13:143.3140:03:59
16MākoņgājējiLudmila Kozačenko
Gatis Zenčenko
Dace Ahiļčenoka
3:58:5457057XO:60:14:223.4290:04:11
17RadiniekiLinda Upeniece
Justs Miķelis Zīvers
3:46:5455055Fam:30:15:443.8150:04:08
18SirdzInese Rūsa
Santa Džeriņa
3:54:3355055WO:50:14:033.2960:04:16
19EviDaEvija Grīnmane
Dace Priede
3:48:2154054WO:60:14:513.5110:04:14
20Ašās kājas ZIDDāniels Ziemelis
Inese Zepa
3:54:0254054Fam:40:14:483.4160:04:20
21EkovietesSanita Leimane
Svetlana Konovalova
4:04:4258-553WO:70:15:323.6800:04:13
22ATLĒTIDace Ziemele
Kristaps Ausmanis
3:50:3952052XO:70:14:183.2250:04:26
23PūpēžiIlmārs Gaidelis
Laura Gaidele
3:31:1450050XO:80:13:593.3090:04:13
24BrīvsolisSandis Čilipāns
Mārcis Stūris
Gunta Nalivaiko
3:52:1349049XO:90:15:063.1870:04:44
25SeksīgieValters Āboliņš
Ella Spuriņa
3:52:1948048XO:100:18:553.9080:04:50
26Dabas baudītājasInga Liepiņa
Patrīcija Liepiņa
3:57:5847047Fam:50:15:133.0060:05:04
27Piedzīvojumu meklētājiKristaps Gromovs
Suzanna Tihonova
4:05:0252-646XO:110:15:523.3660:04:43
28Jā!!Mikus Voss
Arta Kudlāne
4:12:4957-1344XO:120:14:443.3210:04:26
29Bujaka (all night long)Ineta Briede
Inese Keiša
3:54:4342042WO:80:17:163.0890:05:35
30ZīlesDace Ščadro
Ģirts Ekkerts
Tomass Ščadro
3:43:0334034Fam:60:18:402.8470:06:34
31BaložiIngrīda Ivbule
Alise Zēģele
3:43:1034034Fam:70:18:412.8470:06:34
32Lēnām pār tiltuInese Kalniņa
Annija Kalniņa
3:30:3918018Fam:80:25:322.1820:11:42