VietaNosaukumsDalībniekiLaiksPti-RezultātsVieta grupāmin/kmpti/kmmin/pti
1LostIldze Straume
Armo Hiie
5:55:071570157XV:10:09:294.1900:02:16
2VichyKaspars Adijāns
Valdis Čunka
Gita Karlsone
5:55:371470147XO:10:09:494.0600:02:25
3KUR JĀIET?Miķelis Zumbergs
Ivars Jankavs
6:01:24147-2145MO:10:10:144.1630:02:28
4fraternitas livonicaAgris Auce
Mārtiņš Krūmiņš
5:51:031420142MO:20:10:424.3300:02:28
5BEZ STRESAViesturs Šlosbergs
Renārs Skudra
5:56:201400140MO:30:10:083.9840:02:33
6AmpēriņšMadara Apsalone
Aleksandrs Riguns
6:04:49140-5135XO:20:10:524.1670:02:36
7Keset LoojangutRaul Kangur
Heno Ivanov
5:52:251310131MV:10:11:364.3120:02:41
8Mona VJānis Nāgelis
Baiba Ozola
5:55:121300130XV:20:11:114.0950:02:44
9Davaičiki ZaičikiZane Dzirkale
Līga Berķe
5:49:471290129WO:10:11:344.2660:02:43
10RestartsLīga Gutnika
Marika Cabija
5:52:291210121WV:10:12:274.2760:02:55
11AļņiArne Lūsis
Ilona Suruda
5:52:461190119XV:30:12:424.2830:02:58
12SPAMMAKaspars Vītols
Raitis Birznieks
5:59:551180118MO:40:12:334.1130:03:03
13Piedzīvojumu meklējotVita Žukovska
Jana Adata
5:51:091170117WV:20:12:354.1920:03:00
14StoķiSilvija Penkule
Māris Penkulis
5:52:041160116XSV:10:12:384.1610:03:02
15idritvaikociņJānis Kalniņš
Aleksandra Fjodorova
5:59:421160116XO:30:12:424.0940:03:06
16Galma ĀpšiJānis Bidiņš
Linards Kopmanis
5:55:121150115MO:50:13:064.2440:03:05
17NoniusKristīne Krista Lejniece
Deivs Georgijs Predibailo
6:03:46119-4115XJ:10:12:304.0870:03:03
18Āpsis ar ventilatoruOskars Bartuševics
Aija Bartuševica
5:55:241130113XO:40:13:334.3090:03:09
19KĀPA LR-2Rolands Laveiķis
Ligita Grunde
5:57:351120112XSV:20:13:344.2520:03:12
20D:DAleksandrs Tambovcevs
Ģirts Strujevičs
6:03:30116-4112MV:20:12:594.1430:03:08
21MGJBMārcis Gediņš
Jevgenijs Bondins
6:18:29131-19112MO:60:11:083.8530:02:53
22Bon voyageLinda Rožkalna
Inese Purmale
Aivars Rožkalns
5:45:571080108XV:40:13:194.1600:03:12
23K41FArvis Meldrajs
Rudolfs Krūklis
5:49:331070107MO:70:13:064.0110:03:16
24Slapjie pumpuriVilnis Frišfelds
Aigars Čeksters
5:56:591070107MO:80:13:534.1610:03:20
25Tarakāni tarbiņāZane Ārmane
Daina Pastare
6:00:42108-1107WO:20:13:133.9570:03:20
26Oža, Jūta un TaktikaIeva Simsone
Ilze Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
5:57:271050105FAM:10:13:133.8820:03:24
27Blondīņu duetsInta Luksa
Sigita Upeniece
6:08:17114-9105WV:30:13:364.2090:03:14
28BB teamGunārs Bumburs
Mairita Buklagina
5:53:361010101XO:50:12:543.6850:03:30
29SkudrulāčiAnita Paidere
Juris Paiders
5:48:1999099XV:50:13:483.9250:03:31
30Lēni un prātīgiSandris Lācis
Ieva Rozentāle
5:51:5497097XV:60:15:054.1600:03:38
31Cerība bez stresaZane Blumberga
Santa Blūma
5:42:2795095WV:40:15:024.1720:03:36
32Purva dzērvenesIlze Heinola
Inese Ozola
5:58:4993093WV:50:15:043.9060:03:51
33Mums noteikti paveiksies!Mārtiņš Lukstaraups
Laura Vēze
5:53:0291091XO:60:15:043.8830:03:53
34GLOBITEXJuris Šinke
Viesturs Tamužs
5:54:1984084MSV:10:16:093.8290:04:13
35In Omnia ParatusMāris Sumčenko
Linda Mātere
5:56:3584084XO:70:17:084.0380:04:15
36ČāpotājiJānis Lorencs
Aija Lorence
5:35:5183083XO:80:15:353.8530:04:03
37skudrulāčuzebrkončasKendija Aparjode
Elīna Krēmere
6:00:1481-180WJ:10:18:334.1720:04:27
38MāsasSanta Liepkalne
Vineta Trimalniece
6:01:4581-279WO:30:17:023.8150:04:28
39Salaspils ZīriņiLiāna Maldere
Daira Marčenkova
5:49:4077077WV:60:16:223.6040:04:32
40IIIAAnita Liepiņa
Igita Štube
Ieva Riteniece
Ilze Leja
5:36:2675075WO:40:14:133.1760:04:29
41Resnais SusursMāris Avotiņš
Dinija Frijāre
5:36:3371071XO:90:18:223.8750:04:44
42Par trešoBaiba Puriņa
Ineta Aulika
5:34:3165065WSV:10:18:343.6080:05:09
43MIGLAAija Orniņa
Marita Šalta
6:00:3759-158WV:70:22:093.6230:06:07
44NOSTRESSRihards Buševics
Marika Andruškēviča
6:04:5157-552XV:70:22:543.5780:06:24
45Briedis Bedrē BrikšķinājaSanita Bitko
Aleksejs Bitko
Šarlote Bitko
Boriss Bitko
5:40:5533033FAM:20:30:282.9490:10:20