2H
MO2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WO2
Susuri
Raimonda Mūrmane
1982
Luīze Orupa
2006
Banāni
Laura Zivarte
1991
Sabīne Fukse
1996
XO2
SAULKRASTI SHOWEL RACING TEAM
Eduards Pāķis
1976
Zane Gruberte
1974
Dzelzs Mērnieks
Arvīds Ondrups
1996
Santa Beļkus
1993
Family2
CEIKAS
Diāna Ceika
1976
Tālis Zāns
2010
Gaņģīši
Gatis Gaņģītis
1982
Līga Gaņģīte
1985
Linards Gaņģītis
2010
Gustavs Gaņģītis
2014
4H
MO4
Ašās kājas ZID
Dāniels Ziemelis
2004
Edvards Eglītis
1985
Inese Zepa
1984
aika
Ainārs Čops
1972
Kaspars Kārkliņš
1975
BEZ VARIANTIEM!
Normunds Dārznieks
1978
Einārs Aleksandrs Dārznieks
2002
WO4
Uz Tobago
Inese Nagele
1961
Andra Līviņa
1963
ApPasaule O-Team
Sigita Cimermane
1980
Evita Gause
1984
Ligita Liepiņa
1983
Varbūt sanāks
Liene Zariņa
1992
Tīna Sparāne
1992
Marta Štube
1993
Inese Vintiša
1987
XO4
Margrieta un meistars
Liene Liepiņa
1985
Edgars Astašovs
1981
Helleborus viridis
Vineta Strauta
1986
Agris Kveders
1977
Kedaiņi
Agnese Kalēja
1994
Ģirts Pēčs
1994
Family4
Apiņi
Inese Apine
1983
Artis Apinis
1981
Lauma Apine
2008
Kalvis Apinis
2010
Beciņas
Juris Borovikovs
1970
Daiga Borovikova
1981
Kristīne Borovikova
2008
6H
Gatis Čirka
1977
Agnese Čirka
1985
MJ6
Latvju dēli
Tomass Reinis Tīss
2000
Tomass Neuss-Lucs
1999
WJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
MO6
AB3D
Pēteris Spuriņš
1980
Uldis Tučs
1982
WeNOM
Andris Bāliņš
1981
Mārtiņš Plaudis
1993
Tā viš ir
Igors Jegorovs
1985
Jānis Rozītis
1988
Naids
Mārtiņš Krūze
1987
Edgars Jurjāns
1987
WO6
Vidzemnieces
Nora Baranovska
1976
Marta Liepiņa
1981
Meža ogas
Sintija Alaine
1969
Gunita Dravniece
1984
Vizbulīte Celmiņa
1976
Duo-denum
Ilze Fridrihsone
1991
Džeina Mežale
1990
Arvīds Jakovļevs
1987
XO6
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Jānis Kalniņš
1988
Integrēt ir jāmāk!
Mārtiņš Peisenieks
1984
Ieva Grauduma
1992
I kubā + J
Ilze Zvīdriņa
1983
Ineta Vjakse
1977
Jolanta Geduša
1978
Imants Lipskis
1974
Čubīši
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
Inga Prule-Munda
1985
MV6
ŠiJa
Ivars Jankavs
1970
Einārs Šillers
1973
ALUSALA
Arvis Zvanītājs
1969
Austris Lepiksons
1967
WV6
Piedzīvojumu meklējot
Vita Žukovska
1970
Jana Adata
1972
Dzintarlapsas
Ilze Krēmere
1976
Ieva Simsone
1975
Kā lai šonakt...
Dace Ikšele
1967
Līga Ābelniece
1964
Restarts
Līga Gutnika
1974
Marika Cabija
1973
Blondīņu trio
Inta Luksa
1972
Sigita Upeniece
1973
Ieva Jaudzeme
1973
XV6
SEPTĪTIE
Modris Šariņš
1979
Anete Smilga
1969
Skudrulāči
Anita Paidere
1967
Juris Paiders
1963
Durbes Ezerkrasts
Arturs Brikmanis
1959
Lilita Lauraite
1970
Dzimuši Rupie
Emīls Rupais
1977
Ulrika Plotniece
1979
Salaspils zīriņi
Viesturs Puriņš
1966
Ilze Putriņa
1978
MSV6
ASIE PIPARI
ILMĀRS KAULAKANS
1955
JĀNIS BIEZAIS
1950
WSV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XSV6
Persiki
Juris Šinke
1957
Ārija Šinke
1957
Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Marija Drunka
1960
Mole Ultra
Viesturs Ziedins
1955
Gunta Lebedoka
1954
Family6
RK Mītava
Mareks Bulkovskis
1983
Skaidrīte Ziediņa
1983
Alens Bulkovskis
2006
Ieva Buske
2008
Gepardi
Kristaps Elgars Miķelsons
1994
Rūta Zvirgzdiņa
2008
3h mtb
VMTB
Aldis Strožs
1969
Gusts Zeleznevs
2007
Jānis Kaupe
1983
Jānis Lācis
1985
Kārlis Dzalbs
1972
Matīss Melecis
1977
Māris Siliņš
1973
Mārtiņš Jonelis
2005
Raimonds Bērziņš
1977
Reinis Dzenis
1983
Reinis Dejus
1990
Zigmunds Jonelis
1980
SMTB
Areta Dzirvinska
1976
Ilze Bērziņa
1981
Inese Kantore
1976
O-RUN
VRUN
Raivo Pienis
1979
SRUN
Ingrīda Zaķe
1990
walk
Žuļiki
Baiba Ponomarjova
1984
Zvaigznes
Eva Vilumsone
2007
Žuļiki
Māris Siliņš
2014
Žuļiki
Semija Āboltiņa
2013
Zvaigznes
Stella Vilumsone
2010