2H
MO2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WO2
2 fast 2 furious
Džeina Riekstiņa
1997
Erika Olberkyte
1998
J&B
Jeļena Voronova
1984
Baiba Buceniece
1984
Izklaide
Ērika Rudzīte
1973
Lolita Paulāne
1980
XO2
Saulkrasti SRT
Eduards Pāķis
1976
Anete Geduševa
1993
Viesturs Raipulis
1979
PŪĶI
VALDIS PŪĶIS
1972
JANA PŪĶE
1968
PAULA PŪĶE
1993
Vienmēr uz Viļņa
Valērija Fedotova
1981
Vladimirs Isajevs
1972
Family2
Crazy Hook
Alona Morozova
1982
Andrejs Morozovs
1980
Dmitrijs Morozovs
2006
Superbanda
Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne
1978
Armīns Gasjūns
1978
Elīza Viekale - Gasjūne
2003
Toms Viekals - Gasjūns
2010
KT TEAM
Kristīne Tihanova
1980
Tomass Tihanovs
2007
MosKot
Anastasija Kotlarova
1988
Klaudija Sofija Moskjera
2005
4K
Māris Klimavičius
1979
Marta Klimavičiusa
2007
Evita Klimavičiusa
1980
Gustavs Klimavičius
2014
walk
AM
Alina Mažajeva
2006
MA
Aleksejs Mažajevs
2008
Zālītis
Marika Zālīte
1984
Zālītis 1
Markuss Zālītis
2013
Zālīte
Melānija Zālīte
2008
Dārta
Dārta Kalniņa
2013
Dārta 1
Juris Kalniņš
1974
Spēcīgie
Laura Gudena
2014
Plīša lācis
Laura Veisa
2007
Ēriks Tukums
Ēriks Tukums
2010
Darja Popova
Darja Popova
2011
4H
MO4
Aika
Ainārs Čops
1972
Kaspars Kārkliņš
1975
ELEVATION
Mārtiņš Galvanovskis
1981
Atis Caune
1981
Relax
Kaspars Lukačovs
1982
Vladislavs Mironovs
1984
Zemgus Eglītis
1989
LĒNIE ALŅI
AGRIS ELIŅŠ
1955
REINIS LĪCIS
1947
WO4
EviDa
Evija Grīnmane
1982
Dace Priede
1983
Sirdz
Inese Rūsa
1986
Santa Džeriņa
1987
Zoodārzs
Ieva Krūmiņa
1993
Zane Krūmiņa
1996
Zelta vistiņas
Agnese Caune
1979
Baiba Veļika
1982
Bujaka (all night long)
Ineta Briede
1985
Inese Keiša
1978
UZVARĒTĀJAS
Inga Priede
1978
Kristīne Goldmane
1972
Ekovietes
Sanita Leimane
1981
Svetlana Konovalova
1975
Lamu beķereja
Emīlija Anna Staģe
2001
Laura Berķe
2004
XO4
Brīvsolis
Sandis Čilipāns
1980
Mārcis Stūris
1992
Gunta Nalivaiko
1985
Piedzīvojumu meklētāji
Kristaps Gromovs
1988
Suzanna Tihonova
1989
Mākoņgājēji
Ludmila Kozačenko
1990
Gatis Zenčenko
1988
Dace Ahiļčenoka
1990
IC&KZ
Kaspars Zudrags
1977
Iveta Caune
1978
RUNNING.LV + ERGOLIETAS.LV
ANSIS KUPLIS
1973
AIJA APSĪTE
1973
Seksīgie
Valters Āboliņš
1985
Ella Spuriņa
1991
ME
Māra Bērziņa
1988
Edgars Šturcs
1983
GC-Vāvere-Rieksts
Kristaps Pilskalns
1984
Gita Vilensone
1983
Edgars Kuģenieks
1986
Pūpēži
Ilmārs Gaidelis
1987
Laura Gaidele
1987
Kurš nozaga kompasu?
Gatis Kalniņš
1985
Agnese Kalniņa
1990
Edgars Romanovičs
1986
Jānis Zīle
1989
Dejotāji
Ligija Cīrule
1989
Jānis Cīrulis
1987
Jā!!
Mikus Voss
1990
Arta Kudlāne
1988
ATLĒTI
Dace Ziemele
1995
Kristaps Ausmanis
1986
Es neesmu zadzis Tavu kompasu!
Jānis Švarcs
1987
Marika Broka - Švarca
1988
Baiba Upeniece
1988
Family4
Ašās kājas ZID
Dāniels Ziemelis
2004
Inese Zepa
1984
Lēnām pār tiltu
Inese Kalniņa
1968
Annija Kalniņa
2004
Zīles
Dace Ščadro
1980
Ģirts Ekkerts
1976
Tomass Ščadro
2007
Dabas baudītājas
Inga Liepiņa
1978
Patrīcija Liepiņa
2005
Baloži
Ingrīda Ivbule
1978
Alise Zēģele
2007
Radinieki
Linda Upeniece
1994
Justs Miķelis Zīvers
2008
Kobra007
Ints Marcinkevičs
1973
Dāvis Pavlovičs
2006
Jauna ēra
Aivars Belis
1977
Roberts Belis
2008
6H
MJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WJ6
skudrulāčuzebrkončas
Kendija Aparjode
1996
Elīna Krēmere
2000
XJ6
Nonius
Kristīne Krista Lejniece
1994
Deivs Georgijs Predibailo
1994
MO6
Purva bridēji
Renārs Kudiņš
1981
Viesturs Lavrentjevs
1983
Slapjie pumpuri
Vilnis Frišfelds
1974
Aigars Čeksters
1981
Galma Āpši
Jānis Bidiņš
1985
Linards Kopmanis
1987
KUR JĀIET?
Miķelis Zumbergs
1982
Ivars Jankavs
1970
BEZ STRESA
Viesturs Šlosbergs
1977
Renārs Skudra
1977
SPAMMA
Kaspars Vītols
1983
Raitis Birznieks
1983
fraternitas livonica
Agris Auce
1966
Mārtiņš Krūmiņš
1988
K41F
Arvis Meldrajs
1992
Rudolfs Krūklis
1991
MGJB
Mārcis Gediņš
1979
Jevgenijs Bondins
1979
D:D
Aleksandrs Tambovcevs
1976
Vc Vc
1988
WO6
Tarakāni tarbiņā
Zane Ārmane
1986
Daina Pastare
1986
Māsas
Santa Liepkalne
1985
Vineta Trimalniece
1992
Davaičiki Zaičiki
Zane Dzirkale
1983
Līga Berķe
1981
IIIA
Anita Liepiņa
1967
Igita Štube
1977
Ieva Riteniece
1976
Ilze Leja
1982
XO6
idritvaikociņ
Jānis Kalniņš
1988
Aleksandra Fjodorova
1989
Vichy
Kaspars Adijāns
1987
Valdis Čunka
1982
Gita Karlsone
1983
In Omnia Paratus
Māris Sumčenko
1980
Linda Mātere
1981
Čāpotāji
Jānis Lorencs
1960
Aija Lorence
1986
BB team
Gunārs Bumburs
1988
Mairita Buklagina
1991
Ampēriņš
Madara Apsalone
1985
Aleksandrs Riguns
1988
Āpsis ar ventilatoru
Oskars Bartuševics
1979
Aija Bartuševica
1978
Mums noteikti paveiksies!
Mārtiņš Lukstaraups
1986
Laura Vēze
1991
Resnais Susurs
Māris Avotiņš
1972
Dinija Frijāre
1979
MV6
Keset Loojangut
Raul Kangur
1970
Heno Ivanov
1976
WV6
Cerība bez stresa
Zane Blumberga
1969
Santa Blūma
1971
Restarts
Līga Gutnika
1974
Marika Cabija
1973
Piedzīvojumu meklējot
Vita Žukovska
1970
Jana Adata
1972
Salaspils Zīriņi
Liāna Maldere
1975
Daira Marčenkova
1973
Purva dzērvenes
Ilze Heinola
1974
Inese Ozola
1972
MIGLA
Aija Orniņa
1964
Marita Šalta
1970
Blondīņu duets
Inta Luksa
1972
Sigita Upeniece
1973
XV6
Skudrulāči
Anita Paidere
1967
Juris Paiders
1963
Lēni un prātīgi
Sandris Lācis
1962
Ieva Rozentāle
1963
Bon voyage
Linda Rožkalna
1967
Inese Purmale
1968
Aivars Rožkalns
1967
Lost
Ildze Straume
1974
Armo Hiie
1968
Mona V
Jānis Nāgelis
1960
Baiba Ozola
1964
Aļņi
Arne Lūsis
1966
Ilona Suruda
1963
NOSTRESS
RIHARDS BUŠEVICS
1968
MARIKA ANDRUŠKĒVIČA
1968
MSV6
GLOBITEX
Juris Šinke
1957
Viesturs Tamužs
1962
WSV6
Par trešo
Baiba Puriņa
1961
Ineta Aulika
1962
XSV6
KĀPA LR-2
Rolands Laveiķis
1956
Ligita Grunde
1954
Stoķi
Silvija Penkule
1960
Māris Penkulis
1957
Family6
Briedis Bedrē Brikšķināja
Sanita Bitko
1983
Aleksejs Bitko
1974
Šarlote Bitko
2010
Boriss Bitko
2013
Oža, Jūta un Taktika
Ieva Simsone
1975
Ilze Krēmere
1976
Krišjānis Krēmers
2005
3mtb
V
Aldis Strožs
1969
Artjoms Tukums
1979
Artūrs Kļaviņš
1986
Artūrs Verza
1986
Artūrs Hirkovskis
1989
Edgars Zaķis
1988
Egils Zarakovskis
1975
Gatis Kaušs
1983
Gatis Čirka
1977
Juris Terehovs
1970
Jānis Viļums
1976
Kalvis Upītis
1989
Kārlis Dzalbs
1972
Māris Siliņš
1973
Mārtiņš Linde
1985
Normunds Grava
1975
RAIMONDS URTĀNS
1989
Raimonds Bērziņš
1977
Raitis Muižnieks
1968
Reinis Dejus
1990
Uldis Reinicāns
1977
Valdis Kokorišs
1964
S
Agnese Čirka
1985
Elīna Grīnvalde
2000
Elīna Tukuma
2004
Gunta Reinicāne
1980
Ieva Nāgele
1990
Ilze Cahrausa
1990
Ilze Bērziņa
1981
Inese Kantore
1976
Kristīne Viļuma
1975
Liene Mudrova
1989
Marta Mistere
1982
Paula Kauša
2010
Sanita Ivanova
1990
ROGAIN
V
Mareks Zālītis
1984
Normunds Gudens
1974
Rihards Gross
1994
S
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav